Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 1m (N383L-01M)

Model: N383L01M
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 1m (N383L-01M)

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 1m (N383L-01M)

Model: N383L01M
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Tripp Lite
  • FIBER CABLE SMF SN-UPC TO LC-UPC M/M 1M

$79.78 $137.60
  • In Stock

Product Description

40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 1 m (3.3 ft.)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Tripp Lite

Manufacturer Stock No.

N383L-01M

MPN

TRPN383L01M

Model#

N383L01M

UPC Code

037332274465

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Type: Duplex LC-UPC
Left Connector Type: Duplex SN-UPC
Length: 1 M
Enclosure Color: Yellow
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.3

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Tripp Lite

Top Trending Products

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$10.99

Epson T220XL320-S (220XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 450 Page-Yield, Magenta

$16.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra 288 Original Ink Cartridge - Black (T288120S)

$12.99

Canon 0814c001aa (pfi-1300) Ink, Yellow

$187.00

Epson T410XL-BCS (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$73.29

Epson T812XL320-S (T812XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Belkin Components Stand,15w,psu,black (WIB002TTBK)

$46.49

$55.79

Epson T202520-S (202) Claria Ink, 165 Page-Yield, Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$25.49

Epson T302XL-BCS (T302XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, Cyan/Magenta/Photo Black/Yellow

$77.99

Epson T802XL420-S (802XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,900 Page-Yield, Yellow

$39.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra T702 Original Ink Cartridge - Cyan (T702220S)

$13.99

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 1m (N383L-01M) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 1m (N383L-01M). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Smf Sn-upc To Lc-upc M/m 1m (N383L-01M) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.