Team Group Tse 1gb Fiber Sfp Mm 2km Lc 1310nm (SFPM2DNA)

Model: SFPM2DNA
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Team Group Tse 1gb Fiber Sfp Mm 2km Lc 1310nm (SFPM2DNA)

Team Group Tse 1gb Fiber Sfp Mm 2km Lc 1310nm (SFPM2DNA)

Model: SFPM2DNA
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
  • TSE 1GB FIBER SFP MM 2KM LC 1310NM

$73.05
  • In Stock

Product Description

DNA TSE NEW EOL 1GB Fiber SFP MM 2KM LC 1310nm

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Team Group

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFPM2DNA

MPN

PLSSFPM2DNA

Model#

SFPM2DNA

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Cabling Type: Multimode Fiber
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Wave Length: 1310 nm
Max Transfer Distance: 2 Km
Interfaces: LC

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.5

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Team Group

Top Trending Products

Duracell Coppertop Alkaline AAA Batteries (MN2400B16Z)

$17.59

Canon 0859c001aa (pfi-1100) Ink, Blue

$105.00

Dixie Ultra Tabletop Interfold Napkin Dispenser (54527A)

$11.70

Canon 0853c001aa (pfi-1100) Ink, Yellow

$105.00

Energizer Book Light (FNL2BU1CSCT)

$43.79

NETGEAR 16-port Poe+ Gigabit Ethernet Plus Switch (180w) With 1 Sfp Port (GS316EP100NAS)

$247.18

APC C 1500va Lcd 120v With Smartconnect (SMC1500C)

$548.94

ASUS 23.8, 1080p Monitor () Full Hd (VA24DQSB)

$139.21

Canon 0852c001aa (pfi-1100) Ink, Magenta

$105.00

HON Mod HLPLPMBBF Pedestal (PLPMBBFLS1)

$266.85

NETGEAR Insight Managed Wifi 6 Ax1800 Ap (WAX610100NAS)

$184.26

NETGEAR Insight Managed Wifi 6 Ax1800 Outdoor Ap (WAX610Y100NAS)

$256.27

Team Group Tse 1gb Fiber Sfp Mm 2km Lc 1310nm (SFPM2DNA) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Team Group Tse 1gb Fiber Sfp Mm 2km Lc 1310nm (SFPM2DNA). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, and military. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Team Group Tse 1gb Fiber Sfp Mm 2km Lc 1310nm (SFPM2DNA) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.