Strategic Sourcing Range Extenders

Sort by
Show Filters
Strategic Sourcing Ubiquiti Sfp (mini-gbic) Module (UACC-CM-RJ45-1G)
Strategic Sourcing Cambium Networks 10g Sfp+ Mmf Sr Transceiver (SFP-10G-SR)
Strategic Sourcing Commscope Csfp 20km Kit (A7846858)
Strategic Sourcing Commscope Bidi 40km Kit (A7846857)
Strategic Sourcing Commscope Ionu Hi-power Master Optical Transceiver (7645469-02)
Strategic Sourcing Ubiquiti Networks Uacc-om-mm-10g-d 10g Sfp+ Multi-mode Optical Module (2-pack) (UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2)
Strategic Sourcing Bcm Dual Port 10gbe Sfp+ Lom Mezz (IL-57412-10GSFP-MZ)
Strategic Sourcing Bcm Dual Port 10gb Sfp+ Low Profile (IL-57412-10GBSFP-LP)
Strategic Sourcing Ubiquiti Single-mode Module 10g (UF-SM-1G-S)
Strategic Sourcing Ubiquiti Unifi Protect Poe (UFP-VIEWPORT)
Strategic Sourcing Ubiquiti 10g Sfp+ To 10gbe Module (UACC-CM-RJ45-10G)
Strategic Sourcing Power Over Ethernet - Poe 24p Midspan 30w Nms Refurbished (PD-9024G/ACDC/M/F/RF)
Strategic Sourcing Hpn 5412r 92p Gig T Poe+ 2p Sfp+ V2 (J9825A)
Strategic Sourcing 10 Gigabyte Poe Injector 24v-il (10-GBPOEINJ-24V-IL)
Strategic Sourcing Hp Aruba 10g Sfp+ Lc Lr 10km Xcvr (J9151D)
Strategic Sourcing Intel Intel Sfp+ Sr Sfp (FTLX8571D3BCV-IT)
Strategic Sourcing Intel Intel Sfp+ Sr Sfp (AFBR-703SDZ-IN2)
Strategic Sourcing Ironlink 1g Sfp Sx Multimode Transceiver (TXN31111-IL)

$34.87

Strategic Sourcing Ironlink 1g Sfp Lx Singlemode Transceiver (TXN22120-IL)

$69.75

Strategic Sourcing Ironlink 10g Sfp+ Lr Multimode Transceiver (J9151E-IL)

$139.49

Strategic Sourcing Ironlink 10g Sfp+ Sr Multimode Transceiver (J9150D-IL)

$93.00

Strategic Sourcing Ironlink 1g Rj45 Base-t Transceiver (J8177D-IL)

$63.94

Strategic Sourcing Ironlink 1g Sfp Lx Singlemode Transceiver (J4859D-IL)

$69.75

Strategic Sourcing Ironlink 1g Sfp Sx Multimode Transceiver (J4858D-IL)

$34.87

Strategic Sourcing Ironlink 1g Rj45 Base-t Sfp Transceiver (E1GSFPT-IL)

$63.94

Strategic Sourcing Ironlink 10g Rj45 Base-t Sfp+ Transceiver (E10GSFPT-IL)

$139.49

Strategic Sourcing Ironlink 10g Sfp+ Sr Multimode Transceiver (E10GSFPSR-IL)

$46.49

Strategic Sourcing Ironlink 10g Sfp+ Lr Singlemode Transceiver (E10GSFPLR-IL)

$93.00

Strategic Sourcing Ubiquiti Multi-mode Module 10g 2-pack (UF-MM-10G)

$53.76