ALE Networking, Cables & Accessories

Sort by
Show Filters
ALE Os6900-x24c2: 1ru Chassis With 24 Sfp+ Users, 2 Sfp+ Uplinks Or Vfl And 2 Qsfp28 Ports (OS6900X24-F-US)
ALE Os6900-t24c2: 1ru Chassis With 24 10gbaset, 2 Sfp+ Uplinks Or Vfl And 2 Qsfp28 Ports. (OS6900T24-F-US)
ALE Omniaccess Stellar Indoor Ap1331. Dual Radio 2.4/5ghz 4x4+4x4 802.11ax, With Integrated Omni Antenna (OAW-AP1331-US)
ALE Gige L3 1ru Chassis, 24 100/1000 Basex Sfp (TA6860N-U28-US)
ALE -120 Key Expansion Module (3ML37120AA)
ALE -140 Deskphone Ruby Custo. Kit (3ML27140AD)
ALE : Hardened Gige Fan-less Switch. (OS6465H-P12)

$1,813.26

ALE Os6360-Fixed 1ru Chassis 46 Poe 1g Baset, (OS6360-PH48-US)

$1,719.57

ALE Bundle Pack Of Qty 50 Tranceivers Of Sfp-10g-sr. Sfp-10g-sr 10 Gigabit Optical Transceiver Sfp+) Supports Mutimode Fiber Over 850nm Wavelength Nominal (SFP-10G-SR-50P)

$11,367.29

ALE Bundle Pack With Qty 100 Transceivers Of Sfp-10g-lr. Sfp-10g-lr 10 Gigabit Transceiver Sfp+) Supports Monomode Fiber Over 1310nm Wavelengthnominal) Wi (SFP-10G-LR-100P)

$46,732.18

ALE 60 Cm Copper Cable With Pre-equipped Sfp+ Transceivers (SFP-10G-C60CM)

$85.88

ALE Four Channel 40 Gigabit Optical Transceiver (qsfp+). Supports Single Mode Fiber. Typical Reach 2 Km. Duplex Lc Receptacles. (QSFP-40G-CLR)

$2,387.36

ALE 100 Gigabit Optical Transceiver Qsfp28). Supports Link Lengths Of 70km Over Singlemode Fiber Cables. Single Mpo (QSFP-100G-ER4)

$16,534.24

ALE Replacement Fan Tray Kit For Os6900-x48c6 Or Os6900-t48c6 With Back-to-front Airflow. Fan Tray Kit Contains 5 Spare Fan Tray Units. (OS6900X-FTKIT-R)

$636.57

ALE Replacement Fan Tray Kit For Os6900-x48c6 Or Os6900-t48c6 With Front-to-back Airflow. Fan Tray Kit Contains 5 Spare Fan Tray Units. (OS6900X-FTKIT-F)

$636.57

ALE Replacement Fan Tray Kit For Os6900v48 With Back-to-front Airflow. Fan Tray Kit Contains 6 Spare Fan Tray Units. (OS6900V-FTKIT-R)

$636.57

ALE Replacement Fan Tray Kit For Os6900v48 With Front-to-back Airflow. Fan Tray Kit Contains 5 Spare Fan Tray Units. (OS6900V-FTKIT-F)

$636.57

ALE 1ru Chassis With 32 X 100g Qsfp28 Ports. Qsfp28 Ports Can Operate As 100ge/40ge/4x25ge/4x10ge. Back To Front Cooling. Includes Dual Ac Power Supply Un (OS6900C32E-R-US)

$17,298.49

ALE 1ru Chassis With 32 X 100g Qsfp28 Ports. Qsfp28 Ports Can Operate As 100ge/40ge/4x25ge/4x10ge. Front To Back Cooling. Includes Dual Ac Power Supply Un (OS6900C32E-F-US)

$17,298.49

ALE Multi-gige L3 1ru Chassis With 24 100/1g/2.5g/5g/10g Baset 95w Bt Poe And 2 Qsfp28 Vfl Ports.1 Uplink Slot. Includes 920w Ac Ps, Power Cord, 19in Rac (OS6860N-P24M-US)

$8,932.16

ALE Omniaccess W-mcr-hw-5k Mobility Conductor Hardware Appliance Support For Up To 5k Devices (OAW-MM-HW-5K)

$24,738.24

ALE Omniaccess W-mcr-hw-1k Mobility Conductor Hardware Appliance Support For Up To 1k Devices (OAW-MM-HW-1K)

$14,841.36

ALE Omniaccess W-mcr-hw-10k Mobility Conductor Hardware Appliance Support For Up To 10k Devices (OAW-MM-HW-10K)

$41,232.42

ALE Omniaccess Wlan (us) Tri-radio 4x4:4 802.11ax Wi-fi 6e Internal Antennas Campus Ap (OAW-AP655-US)

$1,469.65

ALE 10 Gigabit Industrial Optical Transceiver (sfp+). Supports Multimode Fiber With An Lc Connector. Typical Reach Of 300m (ISFP-10G-SR)

$238.83

ALE Ta9900 Gigabit Network Interface Card Offers 48 Wire Rate Rj-45 10/100/1000m Base-t Ports Ports (TA99-GNI-48)

$6,341.82

ALE Redundant Bundle With Ac Power. (TA9907-RCB-A-US)

$40,867.17

ALE Gige L3 (TA6860E-P48-US)

$7,971.80

ALE Os6900x48f Bundle (OS6900X48-FRAC1)

$16,648.20

ALE Os6865u28xrac Bubdle (OS6865U28XRAC1)

$7,866.32

ALE Os6865p16xrdc Bundle, (OS6865P16XRDC1)

$5,558.43

ALE Omniaccess Stellar Indoor Ap1301h. Dual Radio 2.45ghz 2x2 802. (OAW-AP1301H-US)

$344.47

ALE Mx/-20/20h/30h Wall Mounting Kit (3MK27008AA)

$17.92

ALE Em20 Expansion Module (3MK27006AA)

$79.23

ALE Konftel 800 Ip Conference Module (3MG08028AA)

$941.12

ALE 8244 Dect Handset Vertical Pouch (3BN67381AA)

$26.52