Please ensure Javascript is enabled for purposes of website accessibility Intellinet Gigabit Sc Sm Bi-direct Media Converter (545075) | SuperWarehouse.com

Intellinet Gigabit Sc Sm Bi-direct Media Converter (545075)

Model: 545075
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Intellinet Gigabit Sc Sm Bi-direct Media Converter (545075)

Intellinet Gigabit Sc Sm Bi-direct Media Converter (545075)

Model: 545075
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping

Product Description

Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), WDM (RX1310/TX1550), Must be used with Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Media Converter, model 545068

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Intellinet

Manufacturer Stock No.

545075

MPN

ICI545075

Model#

545075

UPC Code

766623545075

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Media Converter
Form Factor: External
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Max Transfer Distance: 20 Km
Width: 2.71 Inch
Depth: 4.13 Inch
Height: 0.98 Inch
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Three-Year Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.6

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Intellinet

Top Trending Products

Belkin Wireless Charging Stand 10w,wht (WIB001TTWH)

$36.16

Belkin 10w Wireless Chrg Pad+qc 3.0 Wall Chgr+c (WIA001TTWH)

$30.99

Linksys Velop MX5 Wi-Fi 6 IEEE 802.11ax Ethernet Wireless Router (MX5300)

$155.76

NETGEAR 16-port Gigabit Ethernet High-power (GS516PP100NAS)

$319.64

NETGEAR 8-port 10-gigabit/multi-gigabit Switch (XS508M100NAS)

$644.81

Belkin 20w Car Cgr, Standalone,blk (CCA003BTBK)

$18.45

Diversey IntelliCare Hybrid Dispenser (D6205550)

$20.99

Energizer Book Light (FNL2BU1CSCT)

$43.79

Georgia Pacific Professional SofPull Twin High-Capacity Center-Pull Dispenser, 20.13 x 7 x 10.75, Smoke (56509)

$30.99

Belkin Dual Pad,10w,psu,black (WIZ002TTBK)

$51.66

Belkin Pad,10w,psu,black (WIA001TTBK)

$30.99

Canon 0853c001aa (pfi-1100) Ink, Yellow

$105.00

Intellinet Gigabit Sc Sm Bi-direct Media Converter (545075) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Intellinet Gigabit Sc Sm Bi-direct Media Converter (545075). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, and military. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Intellinet Gigabit Sc Sm Bi-direct Media Converter (545075) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.