Enet Solutions Hp/aruba Compatible 100gbase-er4l Qsfp (JL743A-ENC)

Model: JL743AENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Hp/aruba Compatible 100gbase-er4l Qsfp (JL743A-ENC)

Enet Solutions Hp/aruba Compatible 100gbase-er4l Qsfp (JL743A-ENC)

Model: JL743AENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • HP/ARUBA JL743A COMPATIBLE 100GBASE-ER4L QSFP

$10,130.30 $19,592.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

HP/Aruba JL743A Compatible - Functionally Identical 100GBASE-ER4L QSFP28 1295/1300/1304/1309nm 40km (w/FEC) SMF Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warrant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

JL743A-ENC

MPN

ECMJL743AENC

Model#

JL743AENC

UPC Code

762047714233

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: QSFP28
Cabling Type: SMF
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Gbps
Data Link Protocol: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Wave Length: 1295/1300/1304/1309nm
Max Transfer Distance: 40 Km
Interfaces: LC
Width: 0.5 Inch
Depth: 0.7 Inch
Height: 5.2 Inch
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$10.99

Netgear Ac1200 Wifi Cable Modem Router (C6230-100NAS)

$153.05

$232.74

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson T702XL220-S (702XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 950 Page-Yield, Cyan

$25.49

Epson T410XL-BCS (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$73.29

Epson T202XL120-S (202XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 550 Page-Yield, Black

$34.99

Netgear Nighthawk 2.5gbps Internet Speed Cable (CM2000-100NAS)

$305.50

$465.50

Netgear Nighthawk Wifi 6 Gaming Router (XR1000-100NAS)

$377.17

$574.12

Epson DURABrite Ultra Multipack Ink Cartridge Combo (T702520S)

$38.99

Netgear Nighthawk Ax5 5-stream (RAX43-100NAS)

$275.29

$418.95

Netgear Orbi Wifi 6 Satellite (RBS850-100NAS)

$411.23

$620.67

Epson DURABrite Ultra 252XL Original Ink Cartridge - Cyan (T252XL220S)

$29.99

Enet Solutions Hp/aruba Compatible 100gbase-er4l Qsfp (JL743A-ENC) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Hp/aruba Compatible 100gbase-er4l Qsfp (JL743A-ENC). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Enet Solutions Hp/aruba Compatible 100gbase-er4l Qsfp (JL743A-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.