Enet Solutions Compaq 221691-b26 Comp 30m Sc-lc Cable (221691-B26-ENC)

Model: 221691B26ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Compaq 221691-b26 Comp 30m Sc-lc Cable (221691-B26-ENC)

Enet Solutions Compaq 221691-b26 Comp 30m Sc-lc Cable (221691-B26-ENC)

Model: 221691B26ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • COMPAQ 221691-B26 COMP 30m SC-LC CABLE

$49.08 $204.70
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Compaq Compatible 221691-B26 - SC/LC 30 meter OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiver Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

221691-B26-ENC

MPN

ECM221691B26ENC

Model#

221691B26ENC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Gender: N/A
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 98.425 feet
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.75

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$10.99

Epson T410XL220-S (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Cyan

$18.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra 410 Original Ink Cartridge - Photo Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow (T410520S)

$48.29

Netgear Nighthawk Wifi 6 Gaming Router (XR1000-100NAS)

$377.17

$574.12

Epson DS-730N Network Color Document Scanner, 600 dpi Optical Resolution, 100-Sheet Duplex Auto Document Feeder (B11B259201)

$499.00

Epson T702XL-BCS (702XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 950/1,100 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$78.99

APC 2200va Lcd 120v With Smartconnect (SMT2200C)

$1,119.34

$1,820.00

Epson DURABrite Ultra T252220 Original Ink Cartridge - Cyan (T252220S)

$12.26

$14.61

Epson T277520-S (277) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Light Cyan

$10.99

Epson T802XL120-S (802XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 2,600 Page-Yield, Black

$49.99

Belkin Dual Pad,10w,psu,wht (WIZ002TTWH)

$45.91

$49.99

Enet Solutions Compaq 221691-b26 Comp 30m Sc-lc Cable (221691-B26-ENC) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Compaq 221691-b26 Comp 30m Sc-lc Cable (221691-B26-ENC). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Enet Solutions Compaq 221691-b26 Comp 30m Sc-lc Cable (221691-B26-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.