Enet Solutions 200gbase-aoc Qsfp56-ib To 2x 100g Qsfp56-ib Active Optical Splitter Cable 7m Lszh Om4 Mellanox Compatible (MFS1S50-H007E-ENC)

Model: MFS1S50H007EENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions 200gbase-aoc Qsfp56-ib To 2x 100g Qsfp56-ib Active Optical Splitter Cable 7m Lszh Om4 Mellanox Compatible (MFS1S50-H007E-ENC)

Enet Solutions 200gbase-aoc Qsfp56-ib To 2x 100g Qsfp56-ib Active Optical Splitter Cable 7m Lszh Om4 Mellanox Compatible (MFS1S50-H007E-ENC)

Model: MFS1S50H007EENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • 200GBASE-AOC QSFP56-IB TO 2x 100G QSFP56-IB ACTIVE OPTICAL SPLITTER CABLE 7M LSZH OM4 MELLANOX COMPATIBLE

$1,631.46 $2,295.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET 200GBASE-AOC QSFP56-IB TO 2x 100G QSFP56-IB ACTIVE OPTICAL SPLITTER CABLE 7M LSZH OM4 MELLANOX COMPATIBLE - Lifetime Warrant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

MFS1S50-H007E-ENC

MPN

ECMMFS1S50H007EENC

Model#

MFS1S50H007EENC

UPC Code

762047710860

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Active Optical Cable
Left Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Type: QSFP56
Left Connector Type: QSFP56
Networking Compliant Standards: OM4 MELLANOX COMPATIBLE
Length: 7 M
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warrant
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.7

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$10.99

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson DURABrite Ultra Multipack Ink Cartridge Combo (T702520S)

$38.99

APC C 1500va Lcd 120v With Smartconnect (SMC1500C)

$504.87

$820.00

Epson T410XL-BCS (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$73.29

Epson T702XL220-S (702XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 950 Page-Yield, Cyan

$25.49

HON Mod HLPLLF3620L4 Lateral File (LLF3620L4LS1)

$562.65

$1,059.00

Epson T220XL-BCS (220XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 175/165 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$54.99

Epson T410XL220-S (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Cyan

$18.99

Epson DS-730N Network Color Document Scanner, 600 dpi Optical Resolution, 100-Sheet Duplex Auto Document Feeder (B11B259201)

$499.00

Epson T850200 Ink, Cyan

$61.00

Netgear Nighthawk Ax5 5-stream (RAX43-100NAS)

$275.29

$418.95

Enet Solutions 200gbase-aoc Qsfp56-ib To 2x 100g Qsfp56-ib Active Optical Splitter Cable 7m Lszh Om4 Mellanox Compatible (MFS1S50-H007E-ENC) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions 200gbase-aoc Qsfp56-ib To 2x 100g Qsfp56-ib Active Optical Splitter Cable 7m Lszh Om4 Mellanox Compatible (MFS1S50-H007E-ENC). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Enet Solutions 200gbase-aoc Qsfp56-ib To 2x 100g Qsfp56-ib Active Optical Splitter Cable 7m Lszh Om4 Mellanox Compatible (MFS1S50-H007E-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.