Axiom 1000base-zx Sfp For Extreme (10053-AX)

Model: 10053AX
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 1000base-zx Sfp For Extreme (10053-AX)

Axiom 1000base-zx Sfp For Extreme (10053-AX)

Model: 10053AX
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP for Extreme

$72.71 $100.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

Axiom 1000Base-ZX SFP SMF for Extreme Networks # 10053

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

10053-AX

MPN

AXI10053AX

Model#

10053AX

UPC Code

845282041774

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Networking Type: Transceiver module
Device Type: TBD
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Max Transfer Distance: TBD
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Life Time Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.04

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$10.99

Epson T410XL220-S (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Cyan

$18.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra 410 Original Ink Cartridge - Photo Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow (T410520S)

$48.29

Netgear Nighthawk Wifi 6 Gaming Router (XR1000-100NAS)

$377.17

$574.12

Epson DS-730N Network Color Document Scanner, 600 dpi Optical Resolution, 100-Sheet Duplex Auto Document Feeder (B11B259201)

$499.00

Epson T702XL-BCS (702XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 950/1,100 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$78.99

APC 2200va Lcd 120v With Smartconnect (SMT2200C)

$1,119.34

$1,820.00

Epson DURABrite Ultra T252220 Original Ink Cartridge - Cyan (T252220S)

$12.26

$14.61

Epson T277520-S (277) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Light Cyan

$10.99

Epson T802XL120-S (802XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 2,600 Page-Yield, Black

$49.99

Belkin Dual Pad,10w,psu,wht (WIZ002TTWH)

$45.91

$49.99

Axiom 1000base-zx Sfp For Extreme (10053-AX) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 1000base-zx Sfp For Extreme (10053-AX). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Axiom 1000base-zx Sfp For Extreme (10053-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.