Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For Ciena (NTTP06AFE6-AX)

Model: NTTP06AFE6AX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For Ciena (NTTP06AFE6-AX)

Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For Ciena (NTTP06AFE6-AX)

Model: NTTP06AFE6AX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP FOR CIENA

$40.27 $55.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Ciena - NTTP06AFE6

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

NTTP06AFE6-AX

MPN

AXINTTP06AFE6AX

Model#

NTTP06AFE6AX

UPC Code

840177853227

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Data Transfer Rate: 1000 Bps
Data Link Protocol: IEEE 802.3z
Wave Length: 850nm
Max Transfer Distance: 550 M
Interfaces: LC
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
RoHS: Y
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.04

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$10.99

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson DURABrite Ultra Multipack Ink Cartridge Combo (T702520S)

$38.99

APC C 1500va Lcd 120v With Smartconnect (SMC1500C)

$504.87

$820.00

Epson T410XL-BCS (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$73.29

Epson T702XL220-S (702XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 950 Page-Yield, Cyan

$25.49

HON Mod HLPLLF3620L4 Lateral File (LLF3620L4LS1)

$562.65

$1,059.00

Epson T220XL-BCS (220XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 175/165 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$54.99

Epson T410XL220-S (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Cyan

$18.99

Epson DS-730N Network Color Document Scanner, 600 dpi Optical Resolution, 100-Sheet Duplex Auto Document Feeder (B11B259201)

$499.00

Epson T850200 Ink, Cyan

$61.00

Netgear Nighthawk Ax5 5-stream (RAX43-100NAS)

$275.29

$418.95

Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For Ciena (NTTP06AFE6-AX) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For Ciena (NTTP06AFE6-AX). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For Ciena (NTTP06AFE6-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.