Allied Telesis Taa Sfp/sc 1g, Mmf, 220m/550m, 850nm (AT-SPSX/SC)

Model: ATSPSXSC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Allied Telesis
Allied Telesis Taa Sfp/sc 1g, Mmf, 220m/550m, 850nm (AT-SPSX/SC)

Allied Telesis Taa Sfp/sc 1g, Mmf, 220m/550m, 850nm (AT-SPSX/SC)

Model: ATSPSXSC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Allied Telesis
  • TAA SFP/SC 1G, MMF, 220M/550M, 850NM

$93.33 $103.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

TAA (Federal) SFP/SC 1G, Multi-Mode, 220m/550m, 850nm

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Allied Telesis

Manufacturer Stock No.

AT-SPSX/SC

MPN

ATSATSPSXSC

Model#

ATSPSXSC

UPC Code

767035224503

UNSPSC Code

0

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Allied Telesis

Top Trending Products

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$10.99

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Netgear Ac1200 Wifi Cable Modem Router (C6230-100NAS)

$153.05

$232.74

Netgear Nighthawk 2.5gbps Internet Speed Cable (CM2000-100NAS)

$305.50

$465.50

Netgear Nighthawk Wifi 6 Gaming Router (XR1000-100NAS)

$377.17

$574.12

Epson DURABrite Ultra 252XL Original Ink Cartridge - Cyan (T252XL220S)

$29.99

Epson T288XL-BCS (288XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 500/450 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$58.99

Belkin Soundform Wifi Earbuds Blk (AUC001BTBK)

$55.10

$59.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra Original Ink Cartridge - Black (T202120S)

$19.99

Epson T220XL420-S (220XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 450 Page-Yield, Yellow

$16.99

Epson T410XL-BCS (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$73.29

Epson T702XL220-S (702XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 950 Page-Yield, Cyan

$25.49

Allied Telesis Taa Sfp/sc 1g, Mmf, 220m/550m, 850nm (AT-SPSX/SC) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Allied Telesis Taa Sfp/sc 1g, Mmf, 220m/550m, 850nm (AT-SPSX/SC). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Allied Telesis Taa Sfp/sc 1g, Mmf, 220m/550m, 850nm (AT-SPSX/SC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.