Add-On Ciena Xcvr-Comp Sfp Lc 1310nm (XCVR-A02F31-AO)

Model: XCVRA02F31AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Ciena Xcvr-Comp Sfp Lc 1310nm (XCVR-A02F31-AO)

Add-On Ciena Xcvr-Comp Sfp Lc 1310nm (XCVR-A02F31-AO)

Model: XCVRA02F31AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Ciena XCVR-A02F31 Comp SFP LC 1310nm

$45.03 $80.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Ciena XCVR-A02F31 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, DOM, LC

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

XCVR-A02F31-AO

MPN

ANDXCVRA02F31AO

Model#

XCVRA02F31AO

UPC Code

195285025944

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Bps
Wave Length: 1310nm
Max Transfer Distance: 2 Km
Interfaces: SFP
Width: 1.2 Inch
Depth: 2.75 Inch
Height: 4.75 Inch
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
What's Included: 1x transceiver
COO: UNITED STATES / UNITED KINGDOM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$10.99

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson (T212) Claria Black and Color Combo Pack Ink Cartridges With Sensormatic (T212120BCS)

$35.97

$40.95

Epson T410XL220-S (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Cyan

$18.99

Netgear Nighthawk Wifi 6 Gaming Router (XR1000-100NAS)

$377.17

$574.12

Epson T44PD20 (T44P) ULTRACHROME INK, 350 ML, VIOLET

$154.00

Netgear Orbi Wifi 6 (RBK853-100NAS)

$1,028.53

$1,551.71

Epson DURABrite Ultra 252XL Original Ink Cartridge - Cyan (T252XL220S)

$29.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra 410 Original Ink Cartridge - Photo Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow (T410520S)

$48.29

Epson Claria 277XL Original Ink Cartridge - Magenta (T277XL320S)

$16.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra 288 Original Ink Cartridge - Pigment Magenta (T288320S)

$9.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra T220120 Original Ink Cartridge - Black (T220120S)

$12.99

Add-On Ciena Xcvr-Comp Sfp Lc 1310nm (XCVR-A02F31-AO) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Ciena Xcvr-Comp Sfp Lc 1310nm (XCVR-A02F31-AO). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Add-On Ciena Xcvr-Comp Sfp Lc 1310nm (XCVR-A02F31-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.