Add-On Arista Comp Qsfp28 Lc 100g-er1 1310nm (QSFP-100GB-ER1-AR-AO)

Model: QSFP100GBER1ARAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Arista Comp Qsfp28 Lc 100g-er1 1310nm (QSFP-100GB-ER1-AR-AO)

Add-On Arista Comp Qsfp28 Lc 100g-er1 1310nm (QSFP-100GB-ER1-AR-AO)

Model: QSFP100GBER1ARAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Arista Comp QSFP28 LC 100G-ER1 1310nm

$14,044.14 $25,000.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER1 QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km w/host FEC, DOM, LC

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

QSFP-100GB-ER1-AR-AO

MPN

ANDQSFP100GBER1ARAO

Model#

QSFP100GBER1ARAO

UPC Code

195285526083

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: QSFP28
Cabling Type: SMF
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Gbps
Data Link Protocol: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Wave Length: 1310nm
Max Transfer Distance: 40 Km
Interfaces: LC
COO: UNITED KINGDOM / UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$10.99

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson (T212) Claria Black and Color Combo Pack Ink Cartridges With Sensormatic (T212120BCS)

$35.97

$40.95

Epson T410XL220-S (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Cyan

$18.99

Netgear Nighthawk Wifi 6 Gaming Router (XR1000-100NAS)

$377.17

$574.12

Epson T44PD20 (T44P) ULTRACHROME INK, 350 ML, VIOLET

$154.00

Netgear Orbi Wifi 6 (RBK853-100NAS)

$1,028.53

$1,551.71

Epson DURABrite Ultra 252XL Original Ink Cartridge - Cyan (T252XL220S)

$29.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra 410 Original Ink Cartridge - Photo Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow (T410520S)

$48.29

Epson Claria 277XL Original Ink Cartridge - Magenta (T277XL320S)

$16.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra 288 Original Ink Cartridge - Pigment Magenta (T288320S)

$9.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra T220120 Original Ink Cartridge - Black (T220120S)

$12.99

Add-On Arista Comp Qsfp28 Lc 100g-er1 1310nm (QSFP-100GB-ER1-AR-AO) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Arista Comp Qsfp28 Lc 100g-er1 1310nm (QSFP-100GB-ER1-AR-AO). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Add-On Arista Comp Qsfp28 Lc 100g-er1 1310nm (QSFP-100GB-ER1-AR-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.