Add-On Hp 455886-b21 Comp Taa Sfp+ 10km Lc Xcvr (455886-B21-AO)

Model: 455886B21AO
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Hp 455886-b21 Comp Taa Sfp+ 10km Lc Xcvr (455886-B21-AO)

Add-On Hp 455886-b21 Comp Taa Sfp+ 10km Lc Xcvr (455886-B21-AO)

Model: 455886B21AO
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • HP 455886-B21 Comp TAA SFP+ 10km LC Xcvr

$280.92 $500.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn HP 455886-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

455886-B21-AO

MPN

AND455886B21AO

Model#

455886B21AO

UPC Code

821455020227

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 10 Km
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.15

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$10.99

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson T410XL220-S (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Cyan

$18.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra 288 Original Ink Cartridge - Black (T288120S)

$12.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra T252220 Original Ink Cartridge - Cyan (T252220S)

$12.26

$14.61

Epson T410XL120-S (410XL) Claria High-Yield Photo Ink, 500 Page-Yield, Black

$18.99

Epson T802XL420-S (802XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,900 Page-Yield, Yellow

$39.99

Logitech MX Keys Keyboard (920009295)

$115.80

$139.99

Sennheiser Monitoring Headphoner (508288)

$180.08

$249.95

Epson DURABrite Ultra T220120 Original Ink Cartridge - Black (T220120S)

$12.99

Epson T220XL-BCS (220XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 175/165 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$54.99

Epson T252520-S (252) DURABrite Ultra Ink, Cyan/Magenta/Yellow, 3/Pack

$36.19

Add-On Hp 455886-b21 Comp Taa Sfp+ 10km Lc Xcvr (455886-B21-AO) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Hp 455886-b21 Comp Taa Sfp+ 10km Lc Xcvr (455886-B21-AO). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Add-On Hp 455886-b21 Comp Taa Sfp+ 10km Lc Xcvr (455886-B21-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.