Add-On 5m Lc M/m Om4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY)

Model: ADDLCLC5M5OM4GY
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On 5m Lc M/m Om4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY)

Add-On 5m Lc M/m Om4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY)

Model: ADDLCLC5M5OM4GY
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • 5m LC M/M OM4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl

$14.80
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) OM4 Straight Gray Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cabl

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY

MPN

ANDADDLCLC5M5OM4GY

Model#

ADDLCLC5M5OM4GY

UPC Code

195285359605

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Type: LC
Left Connector Type: LC
Length: 5 M
Enclosure Color: Gray
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.6

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$10.99

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T252520-S (252) DURABrite Ultra Ink, Cyan/Magenta/Yellow, 3/Pack

$36.19

Epson T410XL020-S (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 500 Page-Yield, Black

$24.99

Epson T804100 (804) ULTRACHROME HDX INK, 700 ML, BLACK

$259.00

HON Mod HLPLPSBBF Pedestal (PLPSBBFLT1)

$167.85

Epson (252) DURABrite Ultra Black and Color (C, M, Y) Ink Cartridge Combo Pack (T252120BCS)

$56.15

Epson T212 Claria High Capacity Black Ink Cartridge With Sensormatic (T212XL120S)

$37.55

Epson T314XL820-S (314XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 830 Page-Yield, Red

$21.99

Epson T822XL-BCS (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$74.45

Epson T850400 Ink, Yellow

$61.00

Add-On 5m Lc M/m Om4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On 5m Lc M/m Om4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Add-On 5m Lc M/m Om4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.