Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-ENC)

Model: DWDMSFP10G50.92ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-ENC)

Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-ENC)

Model: DWDMSFP10G50.92ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 COMPATIBLE SFP+

$1,909.10 $7,995.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1550.92nm 80km Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-ENC

MPN

ECMDWDMSFP10G50.92ENC

Model#

DWDMSFP10G50.92ENC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP+
Cabling Type: Single-mode fiber
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Interfaces: Duplex LC
Wave Length: 1550.92nm
Max Transfer Distance: 80 Km
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
RoHS: Y
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.18

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$10.99

Epson T802XL120-S (802XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 2,600 Page-Yield, Black

$49.99

Netgear Nighthawk 2.5gbps Internet Speed Cable (CM2000-100NAS)

$305.50

$465.50

Epson T702XL-BCS (702XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 950/1,100 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$78.99

Belkin Pivot Plug Surge Protector, 6 Outlets, 1080 Joules, Gray (BP106000)

$18.71

$26.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra 410 Original Ink Cartridge - Photo Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow (T410520S)

$48.29

Belkin Dual Pad,10w,psu,black (WIZ002TTBK)

$51.66

$61.99

Belkin Dual Pad,10w,psu,wht (WIZ002TTWH)

$45.91

$49.99

Cyberpower 1000va/700w Ups Pfc (OR1000PFCRT2U)

$472.95

Epson DURABrite Ultra 288 Original Ink Cartridge - Pigment Magenta (T288320S)

$9.99

Belkin Pad,15w,psu,wht (WIA002TTWH)

$36.73

$39.99

Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-ENC) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-ENC). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.