Consider These Items See More Products

Uncommonx Speedalite Fiber Optic Cable Lc To Lc Om4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized 1.5 Meters (FJ5G4LCLC1.5M)

$21.11

Uncommonx Speedalite Fiber Optic Cable Lc To Lc 9/125 Single-mode Duplex 1.5 Meter (FJ9LCLC1.5M)

$10.47

Uncommonx Speedalite Fiber Optic Cable Lc To Lc Om4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized 2.5 Meters (FJ5G4LCLC2.5M)

$30.90

Uncommonx 5 Meter Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Lc/apc-lc/apc (FJ9LCALCA05M)

$10.07

Uncommonx 3 Meter Speedalite Fiber Optic Pigtail Lc/apc To Blunt, 12 Strands, 9/125 900um No Jacket Single-mode, 3 Meter (FJ9LCAX03M12FR900)

$33.17

Uncommonx 5 Meter Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Sc/apc-sc/upc (FJ9SCASC05M)

$9.96

Uncommonx 1m Speedalite Fiber Optic Pigtail Sc/apc To Blunt, 12 Strands, Jacketed 9/125 Single-mode, 1 Meter (FJ9SCAX01M12FR)

$29.86

Uncommonx 3m Speedalite Fiber Optic Pigtail Lc To Blunt, 12 Strands, Om3 50/125 Multimode 10gig, 3 Meter (FJ5GLCX03M12FR)

$46.42

Uncommonx 6 Meter Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Lc/apc-lc/apc (FJ9LCALCA06M)

$10.61

Uncommonx 3 Meter Speedalite Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Simplex 1 Strand 9/125 Lc/apc - Blunt, 2.0mm Yellow, 3 Meter (FJ9LCAX03MSIM)

$2.43

Uncommonx 6 Meter Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Sc/apc-sc/upc (FJ9SCASC06M)

$10.50

Uncommonx 1m Speedalite Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Sc/apc - Blunt, 2.0mm Yellow, 1 Meter (FJ9SCAX01MSIM)

$2.21

Uncommonx 25m Om1 Fiber Optic Cable Sc-sc Mm (FJ6SCSC25M)

Model: FJ6SCSC25M
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Uncommonx
Uncommonx 25m Om1 Fiber Optic Cable Sc-sc Mm (FJ6SCSC25M)

Uncommonx 25m Om1 Fiber Optic Cable Sc-sc Mm (FJ6SCSC25M)

Model: FJ6SCSC25M
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Uncommonx
  • 25M OM1 Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC MM

$21.37
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

25 Meter SC-SC OM1 1gig Fiber Optic Cable, Orange, OFNR, 62.5/125 Micron, Multimode Duplex, 1gig 25 Meter SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable, 1gig OM1 SC-SC 25M, OM1 1gig Fiber Jumper SC-SC, OM1 SC/UPC - SC/UPC 1gig Fiber Optic Cable

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Uncommonx

Manufacturer Stock No.

FJ6SCSC25M

MPN

ONCFJ6SCSC25M

Model#

FJ6SCSC25M

UPC Code

893339025253

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: SC
Length: 25 M
Energy Star Compliant:

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.78

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Uncommonx

Uncommonx 25m Om1 Fiber Optic Cable Sc-sc Mm (FJ6SCSC25M) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Uncommonx 25m Om1 Fiber Optic Cable Sc-sc Mm (FJ6SCSC25M). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Uncommonx 25m Om1 Fiber Optic Cable Sc-sc Mm (FJ6SCSC25M) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.