Pica8 Networking, Cables & Accessories

Sort by
Show Filters
Pica8 48 Rj45 Copper Ports 3 Yr Hw Warranty (AS5812-54P)

$474.26

Pica8 48x1g W/ 4x10g, Triumph2; Gear,nfr (P-5401-NFR-DEMO)
Pica8 48x10g W/ 4x40g,trident+; Gear,nfr (P-5101-NFR-DEMO)
Pica8 32 X 40g, Trident-2 (P-5401)
Pica8 Non-blocking 40x10ge Sfp+ (P-5101)
Pica8 48 Ge Ports With 4x10ge (P-3295-R)
Pica8 10gbase-sr Module Mmf 850nm (P-SFP-10G-SR)
Pica8 10gbase-lr Module Smf 1310nm (P-SFP-10G-LR)
Pica8 Standard Sdn Starter Kit (P-SDN-100)
Pica8 40gbase-sr4 Module Mmf 850nm (P-QSFP-40G-SR4)
Pica8 Non-blocking 48x10g Baset (rj45) (P-3930)
Pica8 Non-blocking 48 Ge Ports With 4x10ge Sfp (P-3297)
Pica8 Nonblocking 48x10ge Sfp+ With 4x40ge (P-3922)