Consider These Items See More Products

Finisar Qsfp28,100m,100gbase-sr4 (FTLC9558REPM)

$264.74

$367.70

Finisar 10gbase-lr/lw, Sfp+ 10km (FTLX1475D3BCL)

$69.02

$95.87

Add-On Msa & Taa Comp 10g-tx Sfp+ 5.5db (SFP-10G-T-5-5DB-AO)

$33.79

$60.00

Add-On Msa & Taa Comp 10g-tx Sfp+ 3.5db (SFP-10G-T-3-5DB-AO)

$33.79

$60.00

Add-On Msa & Taa Comp 10g-tx Sfp+ 0db (SFP-10G-T-0DB-AO)

$33.79

$60.00

Enet Solutions Cisco Sfp-10/25g-sr-s Compatible 10/25gbase-sr Sfp28 (SFP-10/25G-SR-S-ENC)

$426.16

$872.00

Black Box Media Converter 10/100/1000 Ethernet Sfp (LGC210A-R2)

$48.91

$66.18

Axiom 1000base-ex Sfp (SFP1GEXA-AX)

$74.94

$103.00

Add-On Hirschmann Sfp-fast-mm/lc-eec Comp Sfp (SFP-FAST-MM/LC-EEC-AO)

$54.02

$96.00

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 850nm (FTL4S1QE2C-AO)

$561.85

$1,000.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 10/25g-dwdm Tunable (SFP-25GB-DW-C-15-I-AO)

$5,055.94

$9,000.00

Add-On Juniper Comp Sfp28 Lc 10/25g-dwdm 15km (SFP-25GB-DW-C-15-I-J-AO)

$5,055.94

$9,000.00

Finisar 4x Fibre Channel (FWLF1634RL26)

Model: FWLF1634RL26
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Finisar
Finisar 4x Fibre Channel (FWLF1634RL26)

Finisar 4x Fibre Channel (FWLF1634RL26)

Model: FWLF1634RL26
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Finisar
  • 4X FIBRE CHANNEL

$879.83 $1,221.99
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

4X FIBRE CHANNEL

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Finisar

Manufacturer Stock No.

FWLF1634RL26

MPN

FINFWLF1634RL26

Model#

FWLF1634RL26

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Networking Type: Transmitter
Device Type: TBD
Form Factor: TBD
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Interfaces: LC
Max Transfer Distance: TBD
Features: Up to 4.25 Gb/s bi-directional links ;
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ;
Temperature-stabilized DWDMrated DFB laser transmitter ;
100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band
Data Link Protocol: Fibre Channel
RoHS: Y

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.8

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Finisar

Finisar 4x Fibre Channel (FWLF1634RL26) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Finisar 4x Fibre Channel (FWLF1634RL26). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Finisar 4x Fibre Channel (FWLF1634RL26) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.