Consider These Items See More Products

Finisar Qsfp28,100m,100gbase-sr4 (FTLC9558REPM)

$264.74

$367.70

Finisar 10gbase-lr/lw, Sfp+ 10km (FTLX1475D3BCL)

$69.02

$95.87

Add-On Msa & Taa Comp 10g-tx Sfp+ 5.5db (SFP-10G-T-5-5DB-AO)

$33.79

$60.00

Add-On Msa & Taa Comp 10g-tx Sfp+ 3.5db (SFP-10G-T-3-5DB-AO)

$33.79

$60.00

Add-On Msa & Taa Comp 10g-tx Sfp+ 0db (SFP-10G-T-0DB-AO)

$33.79

$60.00

Enet Solutions Cisco Sfp-10/25g-sr-s Compatible 10/25gbase-sr Sfp28 (SFP-10/25G-SR-S-ENC)

$426.16

$872.00

Black Box Media Converter 10/100/1000 Ethernet Sfp (LGC210A-R2)

$48.91

$66.18

Axiom 1000base-ex Sfp (SFP1GEXA-AX)

$74.94

$103.00

Add-On Hirschmann Sfp-fast-mm/lc-eec Comp Sfp (SFP-FAST-MM/LC-EEC-AO)

$54.02

$96.00

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 850nm (FTL4S1QE2C-AO)

$561.85

$1,000.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 10/25g-dwdm Tunable (SFP-25GB-DW-C-15-I-AO)

$5,055.94

$9,000.00

Add-On Juniper Comp Sfp28 Lc 10/25g-dwdm 15km (SFP-25GB-DW-C-15-I-J-AO)

$5,055.94

$9,000.00

Finisar 15xxnm Dfb, 45 Dwdm Channels (FWLF-1631-30)

Model: FWLF163130
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Finisar
Finisar 15xxnm Dfb, 45 Dwdm Channels (FWLF-1631-30)

Finisar 15xxnm Dfb, 45 Dwdm Channels (FWLF-1631-30)

Model: FWLF163130
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Finisar
  • 15XXNM DFB, 45 DWDM CHANNELS

$718.34 $997.70
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

15XXNM DFB, 45 DWDM CHANNELS

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Finisar

Manufacturer Stock No.

FWLF-1631-30

MPN

FINFWLF163130

Model#

FWLF163130

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: TBD
Cabling Type: DWDM
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Max Transfer Distance: TBD

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.05

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Finisar

Finisar 15xxnm Dfb, 45 Dwdm Channels (FWLF-1631-30) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Finisar 15xxnm Dfb, 45 Dwdm Channels (FWLF-1631-30). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Finisar 15xxnm Dfb, 45 Dwdm Channels (FWLF-1631-30) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.