Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-ENC)

Model: DWDMSFP10G44.53ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-ENC)

Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-ENC)

Model: DWDMSFP10G44.53ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-44.53 COMPATIBLE SFP+

$1,909.10 $7,995.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-44.53 TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1544.53nm 80km Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-ENC

MPN

ECMDWDMSFP10G44.53ENC

Model#

DWDMSFP10G44.53ENC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP+
Cabling Type: Single-mode fiber
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Interfaces: Duplex LC
Wave Length: 1544.53nm
Max Transfer Distance: 80 Km
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Lifetime warranty
RoHS: Y
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.18

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$10.99

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson (T212) Claria Black and Color Combo Pack Ink Cartridges With Sensormatic (T212120BCS)

$35.97

$40.95

Epson T410XL220-S (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Cyan

$18.99

Netgear Nighthawk Wifi 6 Gaming Router (XR1000-100NAS)

$377.17

$574.12

Epson T44PD20 (T44P) ULTRACHROME INK, 350 ML, VIOLET

$154.00

Netgear Orbi Wifi 6 (RBK853-100NAS)

$1,028.53

$1,551.71

Epson DURABrite Ultra 252XL Original Ink Cartridge - Cyan (T252XL220S)

$29.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra 410 Original Ink Cartridge - Photo Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow (T410520S)

$48.29

Epson Claria 277XL Original Ink Cartridge - Magenta (T277XL320S)

$16.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra 288 Original Ink Cartridge - Pigment Magenta (T288320S)

$9.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra T220120 Original Ink Cartridge - Black (T220120S)

$12.99

Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-ENC) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-ENC). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.