Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1590-ENC)

Model: CWDMXFP1590ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1590-ENC)

Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1590-ENC)

Model: CWDMXFP1590ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • CISCO CWDM-XFP LC-1590 COMPATIBLE XFP LC

$1,909.10 $7,995.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Cisco Compatible CWDM-XFP-1590 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CWDM CWDM XFP 1590nm Duplex LC Single-mode Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

CWDM-XFP-1590-ENC

MPN

ECMCWDMXFP1590ENC

Model#

CWDMXFP1590ENC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: XFP
Cabling Type: Single-mode fiber
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Interfaces: Duplex LC
Wave Length: 1590nm
Max Transfer Distance: 80 Km
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
RoHS: Y
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$10.99

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson DURABrite Ultra Multipack Ink Cartridge Combo (T702520S)

$38.99

APC C 1500va Lcd 120v With Smartconnect (SMC1500C)

$504.87

$820.00

Epson T410XL-BCS (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$73.29

Epson T702XL220-S (702XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 950 Page-Yield, Cyan

$25.49

HON Mod HLPLLF3620L4 Lateral File (LLF3620L4LS1)

$562.65

$1,059.00

Epson T220XL-BCS (220XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 175/165 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$54.99

Epson T410XL220-S (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Cyan

$18.99

Epson DS-730N Network Color Document Scanner, 600 dpi Optical Resolution, 100-Sheet Duplex Auto Document Feeder (B11B259201)

$499.00

Epson T850200 Ink, Cyan

$61.00

Netgear Nighthawk Ax5 5-stream (RAX43-100NAS)

$275.29

$418.95

Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1590-ENC) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1590-ENC). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1590-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.