Consider These Items See More Products

Black Box Om3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Ofnp Plenum, Sc To Lc, Green, 8-m (26.3-ft.), Gsa, Taa, Non-returnable/non-cancelable (FOCMP10-008M-SCLC-GN)

$49.66

$67.78

Black Box Om3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Ofnp Plenum, Sc To Lc, Green, 10-m (32.8-ft.), Gsa, Taa, Non-returnable/non-cancelable (FOCMP10-010M-SCLC-GN)

$54.40

$74.23

Black Box 10 Gig Mm Fo Patch Cable Duplx, Pln, Aq, Lclc (FOCMP10-020M-LCLC-AQ)

$70.78

$94.99

Black Box Cat5e 350-mhz Solid Bulk Cable F/utp Cmp Plenum Taa Yl 1000ft Spl (EVNSL0514A-1000-R2)

$443.69

$589.99

Black Box Om4 Mm Fo Patch Cable Duplx, Plenum, Red, Lclc (FOCMPM4-008M-LCLC-RD)

$51.98

$71.01

Black Box Cat6a Bulk Cable Stranded Utp 650mhz Cm Pvc Poe Black 1000ft (C6ABC50STRBK1000)

$283.36

$369.99

Black Box Cat6a Bulk Cable Stranded Utp 650mhz Cm Pvc Poe Blue 1000ft (C6ABC50STRBL1000)

$283.45

$369.99

Black Box Cat6a Bulk Cable Stranded Utp 650mhz Cm Pvc Poe Green 1000ft (C6ABC50STRGN1000)

$283.66

$369.99

Black Box Om4 Mm Fo Patch Cable Duplx, Plenum, Red, Stlc (FOCMPM4-005M-STLC-RD)

$44.11

$60.25

Black Box Om4 Mm Fo Patch Cable Duplx, Plenum, Yellow, Stlc (FOCMPM4-005M-STLC-YL)

$44.11

$60.25

Black Box Om4 Mm Fo Patch Cable Duplx, Plenum, Green, Stlc (FOCMPM4-010M-STLC-GN)

$57.48

$78.54

Black Box Om4 Mm Fo Patch Cable Duplx, Plenum, Red, Stlc (FOCMPM4-010M-STLC-RD)

$57.48

$78.54

Black Box Om4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Ofnp Plenum, St To Lc, Green, 3-m (9.8-ft.), Gsa, Taa, Non-returnable/non-cancelable (FOCMPM4-003M-STLC-GN)

Model: FOCMPM4003MSTLCGN
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Black Box
Black Box Om4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Ofnp Plenum, St To Lc, Green, 3-m (9.8-ft.), Gsa, Taa, Non-returnable/non-cancelable (FOCMPM4-003M-STLC-GN)

Black Box Om4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Ofnp Plenum, St To Lc, Green, 3-m (9.8-ft.), Gsa, Taa, Non-returnable/non-cancelable (FOCMPM4-003M-STLC-GN)

Model: FOCMPM4003MSTLCGN
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Black Box
  • OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - OFNP Plenum, ST to LC, Green, 3-m (9.8-ft.), GSA, TAA, Non-Returnable/Non-Cancelable

$38.64 $52.71
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - OFNP Plenum, ST to LC, Green, 3-m (9.8-ft.), GSA, TAA, Non-Returnable/Non-Cancelable

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Black Box

Manufacturer Stock No.

FOCMPM4-003M-STLC-GN

MPN

BBXFOCMPM4003MSTLCGN

Model#

FOCMPM4003MSTLCGN

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Type: ST
Left Connector Type: LC
Length: 3 M
Enclosure Color: Green
Service & Support Type: Lifetime
Features: NON-RETURNABLE
COO: MEXICO

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.28

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Black Box

Black Box Om4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Ofnp Plenum, St To Lc, Green, 3-m (9.8-ft.), Gsa, Taa, Non-returnable/non-cancelable (FOCMPM4-003M-STLC-GN) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Black Box Om4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Ofnp Plenum, St To Lc, Green, 3-m (9.8-ft.), Gsa, Taa, Non-returnable/non-cancelable (FOCMPM4-003M-STLC-GN). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Black Box Om4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Ofnp Plenum, St To Lc, Green, 3-m (9.8-ft.), Gsa, Taa, Non-returnable/non-cancelable (FOCMPM4-003M-STLC-GN) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.