Black Box Om1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Ofnr Pvc, Sc To Sc, Orange, 5-m (16.4-ft.), Gsa, Taa (FOCMR62-005M-SCSC-OR)

Model: FOCMR62005MSCSCOR
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Black Box
Black Box Om1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Ofnr Pvc, Sc To Sc, Orange, 5-m (16.4-ft.), Gsa, Taa (FOCMR62-005M-SCSC-OR)

Black Box Om1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Ofnr Pvc, Sc To Sc, Orange, 5-m (16.4-ft.), Gsa, Taa (FOCMR62-005M-SCSC-OR)

Model: FOCMR62005MSCSCOR
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Black Box
  • OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - OFNR PVC, SC to SC, Orange, 5-m (16.4-ft.), GSA, TAA

$34.73 $40.99
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - OFNR PVC, SC to SC, Orange, 5-m (16.4-ft.), GSA, TAA

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Black Box

Manufacturer Stock No.

FOCMR62-005M-SCSC-OR

MPN

BBXFOCMR62005MSCSCOR

Model#

FOCMR62005MSCSCOR

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: MEXICO

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.13

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Black Box

Top Trending Products

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$10.99

Belkin Components 10w Wireless Chrg Pad+qc 3.0 Wall Chgr+c (WIA001TTWH)

$30.99

$37.19

Epson T410XL-BCS (410XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 650 Page-Yield, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$73.29

Netgear EAX80100NAS Nighthawk AX8 Wi-Fi Mesh Extender

$214.24

$279.99

Canon 0814c001aa (pfi-1300) Ink, Yellow

$187.00

Epson DURABrite Ultra 410 Original Ink Cartridge - Photo Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow (T410520S)

$48.29

Epson DURABrite Ultra T252320 Original Ink Cartridge - Magenta (T252320S)

$12.26

$14.61

Epson T220XL320-S (220XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 450 Page-Yield, Magenta

$16.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra 288 Original Ink Cartridge - Black (T288120S)

$12.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra T220120 Original Ink Cartridge - Black (T220120S)

$12.99

Epson DURABrite Ultra T702XL Original Ink Cartridge - Black (T702XL120S)

$39.99

Black Box Om1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Ofnr Pvc, Sc To Sc, Orange, 5-m (16.4-ft.), Gsa, Taa (FOCMR62-005M-SCSC-OR) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Black Box Om1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Ofnr Pvc, Sc To Sc, Orange, 5-m (16.4-ft.), Gsa, Taa (FOCMR62-005M-SCSC-OR). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Black Box Om1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Ofnr Pvc, Sc To Sc, Orange, 5-m (16.4-ft.), Gsa, Taa (FOCMR62-005M-SCSC-OR) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.