Consider These Items See More Products

B+B Smartworx Rs-232 Repeater, Industrial (BB-232OPDR)

$207.39

$237.30

B+B Smartworx Industrial 232 Isolator Din Rail Mount (BB-232OPDRI)

$238.58

$273.00

B+B Smartworx 232/422 Conv W/leds (BB-422LCON)

$104.87

$120.00

B+B Smartworx Minimc, Tp-tx/fx-mm1310-st, W/adapter (IMC-350-MMST-PS-A)

$92.38

$158.55

B+B Smartworx Rev 232/422conv W/led (BB-422LCOR)

$110.43

$132.52

B+B Smartworx Industrial Din Rail 485/422 (BB-485OPDRI)

$238.58

$273.00

B+B Smartworx Can Optical Repeater W/tb (BB-CANOP)

$163.43

$187.00

B+B Smartworx Ie-sfp/1250-ed, Sm1310-lc (SFP-GSM-20K)

$45.27

$77.70

B+B Smartworx Sfp+-10g-sr-it, 850nm, Mm, 400m, -40-85 (SFP-XMM-LCI-400)

$64.67

$111.00

B+B Smartworx Poe+ Giga-minimc/lfpt, 2tx/lx- Mm1300-sc (IMC-390-M1-US)

$341.36

$585.90

B+B Smartworx Ie-multiway, 2tx/2sfp (IMC-574I-SFP-PS-A)

$348.08

$597.45

B+B Smartworx Minimc, Tp-tx/sfp, W/ac Adaptor, Lfpt (IMC-350-SFP-PS-A)

$97.58

$152.25

B+B Smartworx Mediachassis/1-ac (850-13100)

Model: 85013100
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
B+B Smartworx
B+B Smartworx Mediachassis/1-ac (850-13100)

B+B Smartworx Mediachassis/1-ac (850-13100)

Model: 85013100
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
B+B Smartworx
  • MEDIACHASSIS/1-AC

$82.59 $141.75
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

MediaChassis/1-AC (1-slot, internal AC power)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

B+B Smartworx

Manufacturer Stock No.

850-13100

MPN

BBE85013100

Model#

85013100

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Media Chassis
Form Factor: External
Max Transfer Distance: N/A
Features: Internal AC Power 100 to 240 VAC, 50/60Hz, 1.0A.
Single Slot Single AC power supply chassis for iMcV Module to create stand alone unit.
Width: 4.74 Inch
Depth: 7.30 Inch
Height: 1.50 Inch
Service & Support Type: Lifetime warranty and Free technical support
RoHS: Y
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

2.4

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

B+B Smartworx

B+B Smartworx Mediachassis/1-ac (850-13100) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the B+B Smartworx Mediachassis/1-ac (850-13100). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the B+B Smartworx Mediachassis/1-ac (850-13100) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.