Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp+ Lc 10g-zr (3AL82019AA-AO)

$2,738.67

$4,875.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-dr-s Comp Qsfp28 Lc Smf (QSFP-100G-DR-S-AO)

$1,797.72

$3,200.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr-s Comp Qsfp28 Lc Smf (QSFP-100G-LR-S-AO)

$1,629.20

$2,900.00

Add-On Finisar Comp Sfp28 Lc Smf (FTLF1436W5BTD-AO)

$1,117.99

$1,990.00

Add-On Finisar Comp Sfp28 Lc Smf (FTLF1436W5BTV-AO)

$1,352.81

$2,408.00

Add-On Hp Comp Sfp+ Rj-45 10g-tx 30m Cu (JL563B-AO)

$202.33

$360.00

Add-On Cisco Qdd-2x100-lr4-s Comp Qsfp28-dd Cs (QDD-2X100-LR4-S-AO)

$5,336.83

$9,500.00

Add-On Blackbox Comp Taa 1g-sx Lc Sfp Xcvr 550m (LFP411-AO)

$38.29

$68.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ Asc Xgs-n1/n2 20km Smf (SFPP-XGS-ONU-MAC-ASC-I-AO)

$449.50

$800.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ Sc Xgs-n1/n2 20km Smf (SFPP-XGS-ONU-MAC-I-AO)

$449.50

$800.00

Add-On Juniper Jnp-qsfp-100g-Comp Qsfp28 (JNP-QSFP-100G-DW35-AO)

$8,426.52

$15,000.00

Add-On Juniper Jnp-qsfp-100g-Comp Qsfp28 (JNP-QSFP-100G-DW36-AO)

$8,426.52

$15,000.00

Add-On Cisco Ds-Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (DS-CWDM4G1570-AO)

Model: DSCWDM4G1570AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Cisco Ds-Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (DS-CWDM4G1570-AO)

Add-On Cisco Ds-Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (DS-CWDM4G1570-AO)

Model: DSCWDM4G1570AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Cisco DS-CWDM4G1570 Comp TAA SFP LC Xcvr

$893.24 $1,590.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn Cisco DS-CWDM4G1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1/2/4Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

DS-CWDM4G1570-AO

MPN

ANDDSCWDM4G1570AO

Model#

DSCWDM4G1570AO

UPC Code

821455032947

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 40 Km
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.15

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Cisco Ds-Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (DS-CWDM4G1570-AO) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Cisco Ds-Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (DS-CWDM4G1570-AO). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Add-On Cisco Ds-Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (DS-CWDM4G1570-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.