Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp+ Lc 10g-zr (3AL82019AA-AO)

$2,738.67

$4,875.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-dr-s Comp Qsfp28 Lc Smf (QSFP-100G-DR-S-AO)

$1,797.72

$3,200.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr-s Comp Qsfp28 Lc Smf (QSFP-100G-LR-S-AO)

$1,629.20

$2,900.00

Add-On Finisar Comp Sfp28 Lc Smf (FTLF1436W5BTD-AO)

$1,117.99

$1,990.00

Add-On Finisar Comp Sfp28 Lc Smf (FTLF1436W5BTV-AO)

$1,352.81

$2,408.00

Add-On Hp Comp Sfp+ Rj-45 10g-tx 30m Cu (JL563B-AO)

$202.33

$360.00

Add-On Cisco Qdd-2x100-lr4-s Comp Qsfp28-dd Cs (QDD-2X100-LR4-S-AO)

$5,336.83

$9,500.00

Add-On Blackbox Comp Taa 1g-sx Lc Sfp Xcvr 550m (LFP411-AO)

$38.29

$68.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ Asc Xgs-n1/n2 20km Smf (SFPP-XGS-ONU-MAC-ASC-I-AO)

$449.50

$800.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ Sc Xgs-n1/n2 20km Smf (SFPP-XGS-ONU-MAC-I-AO)

$449.50

$800.00

Add-On Juniper Jnp-qsfp-100g-Comp Qsfp28 (JNP-QSFP-100G-DW35-AO)

$8,426.52

$15,000.00

Add-On Juniper Jnp-qsfp-100g-Comp Qsfp28 (JNP-QSFP-100G-DW36-AO)

$8,426.52

$15,000.00

Add-On Cisco Cwdm-gbic-Comp Taa Xcvr (CWDM-GBIC-1550-AO)

Model: CWDMGBIC1550AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Cisco Cwdm-gbic-Comp Taa Xcvr (CWDM-GBIC-1550-AO)

Add-On Cisco Cwdm-gbic-Comp Taa Xcvr (CWDM-GBIC-1550-AO)

Model: CWDMGBIC1550AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1550 Comp TAA GBIC Xcvr

$280.92 $500.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1550 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

CWDM-GBIC-1550-AO

MPN

ANDCWDMGBIC1550AO

Model#

CWDMGBIC1550AO

UPC Code

821455014769

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 80 Km
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.15

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Cisco Cwdm-gbic-Comp Taa Xcvr (CWDM-GBIC-1550-AO) Reviews

SuperWarehouse.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Cisco Cwdm-gbic-Comp Taa Xcvr (CWDM-GBIC-1550-AO). SuperWarehouse.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on SuperWarehouse.com including the Add-On Cisco Cwdm-gbic-Comp Taa Xcvr (CWDM-GBIC-1550-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.