Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Singlemode Coupler

1013261977   Tripp Lite
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # N455-000-S
Please Call! 1-800-814-5410
 


Imageicon


This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two Singlemode fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.

  • Product Description: Tripp Lite N455-000-S, fiber optic coupler
  • Type: Fiber optic coupler
  • Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode
  • Connector(s): 2 x LC single mode, female
  • Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x LC single mode, female
  • Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty

General
Network Cable Type: Fiber optic coupler
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode
Connectivity
Connector(s): 2 x LC single mode, female
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x LC single mode, female
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards: RoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $3.07
Qty: 

SKU # A3L980-05-BLU-S
Your Price: $7.20
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH7PL
Your Price: $14.88
Qty: 

SKU # N518-01M
Your Price: $102.17
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CAB005LL-N=
Your Price: $1.97
Qty: 

SKU # A3L791-10-YLW-S
Your Price: $5.65
Qty: 

SKU # N002-001-YW
Your Price: $12.45
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH35GN
Your Price: $10.80
Qty: 

SKU # P574-001
Your Price: $6.95
Qty: 

SKU # N201-006-GY
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge