Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+

1016647132   Juniper Networks, Inc
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Your Price:
$562.80

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$559.02

QTY 6 to 10
$557.13

QTY 11+
$555.24

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+

Application/Usage
Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
1 x 10GBase-X
Manufacturer
Juniper Networks, Inc
Connectivity Media
Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-X
Manufacturer Part Number
EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x 10GBase-X Network
Limited Warranty
1 Year
Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.juniper.net
Brand Name
Juniper
Data Transfer Rate
10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Product Model
EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Product Name
EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+
Product Type
SFP+


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $113.21
Qty: 

SKU # MCM110SC2P
Your Price: $98.76
Qty: 

SKU # TN-SFP-OC3M
Your Price: $91.56
Qty: 

SKU # J/E-CX-TBT-02-NA
Your Price: $1010.10
Qty: 

SKU # SFP-10G-SR-X=
Your Price: $102.18
Qty: 

SKU # TN-SFP-SX
Your Price: $52.98
Qty: 

SKU # TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K
Your Price: $214.44
Qty: 

SKU # SD2101002-11
Your Price: $88.16
Qty: 

SKU # M/E-TX-FX-01-NA
Your Price: $6348.21
Qty: 

SKU # JG661A
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge