Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

1012895188   HP
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # J9150A
Please Call! 1-800-814-5410
 


Imageicon


ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.

Manufacturer
Hewlett-Packard
Application/Usage
Data Networking
Application/Usage
Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
1 x 10GBase-SR
Additional Information
  • Distance Supported : 300 m
  • Optical Wavelength : 850 nm
Manufacturer Part Number
J9150A
Dimensions
0.5" Height x 2.2" Width x 0.5" Depth
Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 10GBase-SR Full-duplex
Limited Warranty
Lifetime
Connectivity Media
Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR
Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.hp.com
Weight (Approximate)
0.64 oz
Brand Name
HP
Data Transfer Rate
10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex
Product Line
ProCurve
Product Name
ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module
Product Type
SFP+


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $36.96
Qty: 

SKU # EXPI9301CT
Your Price: $642.81
Qty: 

SKU # C2960X-STACK=
Your Price: $559.70
Qty: 

SKU # JD119B
Your Price: $1272.88
Qty: 

SKU # GLC-EX-SMD=
Your Price: $31.46
Qty: 

SKU # EXPI9301CTBLK-1PK
Your Price: $415.80
Qty: 

SKU # MCX353A-FCBT
Your Price: $532.58
Qty: 

SKU # X540T2
Your Price: $296.41
Qty: 

SKU # SFP-1GE-T
Your Price: $37.73
Qty: 

SKU # JJ-E10011-S3
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge