Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

1012895188   HP
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # J9150A
Your Price:
$668.93

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$664.44

QTY 6 to 10
$662.19

QTY 11+
$659.94

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.

Manufacturer
Hewlett-Packard
Application/Usage
Data Networking
Application/Usage
Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
1 x 10GBase-SR
Additional Information
  • Distance Supported : 300 m
  • Optical Wavelength : 850 nm
Manufacturer Part Number
J9150A
Dimensions
0.5" Height x 2.2" Width x 0.5" Depth
Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 10GBase-SR Full-duplex
Limited Warranty
Lifetime
Connectivity Media
Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR
Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.hp.com
Weight (Approximate)
0.64 oz
Brand Name
HP
Data Transfer Rate
10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex
Product Line
ProCurve
Product Name
ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module
Product Type
SFP+


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $2330.09
Qty: 

SKU # PVDM3-64=
Your Price: $14.14
Qty: 

SKU # ST1000BT32
Your Price: $12.15
Qty: 

SKU # ST100SLP
Your Price: $203.52
Qty: 

SKU # AT-2911SX/LC-901
Your Price: $20.49
Qty: 

SKU # PCIUSB7
Your Price: $279.74
Qty: 

SKU # 647594-B21
Your Price: $233.94
Qty: 

SKU # 30136-3
Your Price: $10.13
Qty: 

SKU # ST100S
Your Price: $24.42
Qty: 

SKU # AD2U3PX1
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge