Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

1012895190   HP
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # J9152A
Your Price:
$582.10

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$578.19

QTY 6 to 10
$576.23

QTY 11+
$574.28

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

Manufacturer
Hewlett-Packard
Interfaces/Ports
1 x 10GBase-LRM
Application/Usage
Data Networking
Connectivity Media
10GBase-LRM
Dimensions
0.5" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth
Manufacturer Part Number
J9152A
Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Full-duplex
Additional Information
  • Distance: 220 m
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.hp.com
Data Transfer Rate
10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex
Compatibility
  • HP ProCurve 6600 Switch Series
  • HP ProCurve 2910al Switch Series
Brand Name
HP
Product Line
ProCurve
Green Compliant
Yes
Product Name
ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
WEEE
Product Type
XFP


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $113.21
Qty: 

SKU # MCM110SC2P
Your Price: $505.43
Qty: 

SKU # JD538A
Your Price: $48.73
Qty: 

SKU # GLC-T-ENC
Your Price: $130.98
Qty: 

SKU # TN-SFP-SX
Your Price: $45.44
Qty: 

SKU # TPA-311
Your Price: $88.16
Qty: 

SKU # M/E-TX-FX-01-NA
Your Price: $275.09
Qty: 

SKU # 99550-0
Your Price: $160.35
Qty: 

SKU # B130-101A
Your Price: $47.60
Qty: 

SKU # PAN-SFP-LX-AO
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge