Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Cables to Go Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

1020634770   Cables To Go
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # 11196
Please Call! 1-800-814-5410
 


Imageicon


Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.
  • Product Description: Cables to Go Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, patch cable, 33 ft
  • Type: Patch cable
  • Technology: Fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode
  • Length: 33 ft
  • Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron
  • Connector(s): 2 x SC single mode, male
  • Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x LC single mode, male
  • Color: Yellow

General
Network Cable Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode
Fiber Qty: 2
Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron
Length: 33 ft
Color: Yellow
Connectivity
Connector(s): 2 x SC single mode, male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x LC single mode, male


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $3.07
Qty: 

SKU # A3L980-05-BLU-S
Your Price: $7.20
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH7PL
Your Price: $13.90
Qty: 

SKU # N518-01M
Your Price: $102.24
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CAB005LL-N=
Your Price: $1.97
Qty: 

SKU # A3L791-10-YLW-S
Your Price: $5.65
Qty: 

SKU # N002-001-YW
Your Price: $12.45
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH35GN
Your Price: $10.80
Qty: 

SKU # P574-001
Your Price: $13.70
Qty: 

SKU # FIBLCST2
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge