Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Belkin 10 Gig Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 16.4'

1010543364   Belkin
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # F2F402L0-05M-G
Please Call! 1-800-814-5410
 


Imageicon


Belkin's 10Gb Aqua fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fibers. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers. This fiber optic patch cable measures 16.4'.
  • Type: Patch cable
  • Technology: Fiber optic, multimode
  • Length: 16.4'
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 micron
  • Connector 1: 2 x LC multi-mode, male
  • Connector 2: 2 x ST multi-mode, male
  • Color: Aqua
  • Warranty: Limited lifetime

General
Network Cable Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron
Length: 16.4 ft
Color: Aqua
Connectivity
Connector(s): 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $3.07
Qty: 

SKU # A3L980-05-BLU-S
Your Price: $7.20
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH7PL
Your Price: $13.90
Qty: 

SKU # N518-01M
Your Price: $102.24
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CAB005LL-N=
Your Price: $1.97
Qty: 

SKU # A3L791-10-YLW-S
Your Price: $5.65
Qty: 

SKU # N002-001-YW
Your Price: $12.45
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH35GN
Your Price: $10.80
Qty: 

SKU # P574-001
Your Price: $6.95
Qty: 

SKU # N201-006-GY
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge