Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

11883071   Cables To Go
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # 33050
Your Price:
$24.66

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$24.31

QTY 6 to 10
$24.19

QTY 11+
$24.07

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.

Manufacturer
C2G
Cable Type
Fiber Optic
Color
Aqua
Limited Warranty
Lifetime
Material
Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Manufacturer Part Number
33050
Cable Characteristic
Patch Cable
Additional Information
  • Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources
  • Designed for use in 10-Gigabit ethernet applications
Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name
C2G
Core/Cladding Diameter
50/125 µm
Cable Length
32.81 ft
Product Name
Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Connector on First End
2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End
2 x LC Male
Product Type
Network Cable


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $8.63
Qty: 

SKU # 26911
Your Price: $6.83
Qty: 

SKU # 4XDVISMM15FT
Your Price: $2.78
Qty: 

SKU # A3L791-10-BLU-S
Your Price: $12.32
Qty: 

SKU # SVECONUS6
Your Price: $14.06
Qty: 

SKU # 26971
Your Price: $14.40
Qty: 

SKU # F017-010
Your Price: $13.43
Qty: 

SKU # CBL-500-300-S00
Your Price: $16.09
Qty: 

SKU # C5E-LG-75-M
Your Price: $15.45
Qty: 

SKU # 3RCA-3RCA-25ST
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge