Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Tripp Lite N549-01K

1013261986   Tripp Lite
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # N549-01K
Your Price:
$211.98

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$209.97

QTY 6 to 10
$208.96

QTY 11+
$207.96

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


Tripp Lite N549-01K bulk 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for long backbone runs, or for making your own Fiber patch cables. Individual fibers surrounded by Kevlar yarn for maximum tensile strength and protection. PVC, OFNR rated jacket.
  • Product Description: Tripp Lite N549-01K, bulk cable, 1000 ft
  • Type: Bulk cable
  • Technology: Fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
  • Features: Crate reel package
  • Length: 1000 ft
  • Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
  • Color: Orange

General
Network Cable Type: Bulk cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Jacket Material: PVC
Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
Features: Crate reel package
Length: 1000 ft
Color: Orange
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature: -4 °F
Max Operating Temperature: 158 °F


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $99.54
Qty: 

SKU # J9286B-AO
Your Price: $7.15
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH7PL
Your Price: $14.62
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH50BK
Your Price: $13.90
Qty: 

SKU # N518-01M
Your Price: $88.67
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CAB005LL-N=
Your Price: $12.45
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH35GN
Your Price: $16.12
Qty: 

SKU # ADD-SC-SC-2M6MMF
Your Price: $14.69
Qty: 

SKU # P574-001
Your Price: $13.70
Qty: 

SKU # FIBLCST2
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge