Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Tripp Lite N490-016-LCLC 16 Port Rackmount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Tripp lite n490 016 lclc   Tripp Lite
Save money with a Superwarehouse Gift Card!
SKU # N490-016-LCLC
Your Price:
$131.64
Quantity:


Availability: In-Stock
 


    Imageicon

    Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded, feed-thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge, cold rolled, black powder coated steel panel. Use with 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber patch cables.
    • Product Description: Tripp Lite patch panel, 1U
    • Product Type: Patch panel
    • Dimensions (WxDxH): 19 in 1.7 in
    • Product Material: Steel
    • Port Qty: 16 ports
    • Height (Rack Units): 1U
    • Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty

    General
    Product Type: Patch panel
    Product Material: Steel
    Height (Rack Units): 1U
    Width: 19 in
    Height: 1.7 in
    Enclosure Color: Black
    Cabling & Wiring
    Port Qty: 16 ports
    Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector Provided: 32 x LC multi-mode female
    Miscellaneous
    Rack Size: 19"
    Manufacturer Warranty
    Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty
    Service & Support Details: Limited warranty, lifetime


    Suppliesaccheader
    Your Price: $20.56
    Qty: 

    SKU # HU2PS2
    Your Price: $1.83
    Qty: 

    SKU # GC46FMKEY
    Your Price: $55.73
    Qty: 

    SKU # BVU195
    Your Price: $71.20
    Qty: 

    SKU # 301-1001-11
    Your Price: $2.10
    Qty: 

    SKU # PLATE9MHD
    Your Price: $2.24
    Qty: 

    SKU # LP4SATAFM6IN
    Your Price: $16.58
    Qty: 

    SKU # 40-GM12
    Your Price: $3.37
    Qty: 

    SKU # 251-116-10
    Your Price: $6.70
    Qty: 

    SKU # 02782
     
    Cartnavheader
    Rightfs
    Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

    Leftfooteredge Customertxt
    Contact Us
    Shipping Info
    International Shipping
    Return Policy
    Privacy Policy
    Terms & Conditions
    Sitemap
    Bluespacing Assisttext
    My Account
    Online Status
    Online Order Tracking
    Warranties
    Tech Support
    Bluespacing Infotxt
    About Us
    Blog
    Careers
    Newsroom
    Awards
    Affiliates
    FAQs
    Customer Service
    Bluespacing Rightfooteredge