Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Tripp Lite Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Orange SC/SC 82 ft

1010532882   Tripp Lite
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # N306-25M
Your Price:
$33.92

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$33.43

QTY 6 to 10
$33.27

QTY 11+
$33.11

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


Tripp Lite's 25 Meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
  • Product Description: Tripp Lite patch cable, 82 ft
  • Type: Patch cable
  • Technology: Fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
  • Features: Zipped, color coded connectors
  • Length: 82 ft
  • Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
  • Connector(s): 2 x SC multi-mode, male
  • Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x SC multi-mode, male
  • Color: Orange
  • Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty

General
Network Cable Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Jacket Material: PVC
Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
Features: Zipped, color coded connectors
Length: 82 ft
Color: Orange
Connectivity
Connector(s): 2 x SC multi-mode, male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x SC multi-mode, male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $99.54
Qty: 

SKU # J9286B-AO
Your Price: $7.15
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH7PL
Your Price: $14.62
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH50BK
Your Price: $13.90
Qty: 

SKU # N518-01M
Your Price: $88.67
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CAB005LL-N=
Your Price: $2.12
Qty: 

SKU # A3L791-10-YLW-S
Your Price: $12.45
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH35GN
Your Price: $16.12
Qty: 

SKU # ADD-SC-SC-2M6MMF
Your Price: $14.69
Qty: 

SKU # P574-001
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge