Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Tripp Lite 49 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable

1012961764   Tripp Lite
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # N370-15M
Your Price:
$28.61

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$28.21

QTY 6 to 10
$28.07

QTY 11+
$27.94

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


Tripp Lite's 15-meter, singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

  • Product Description: Tripp Lite patch cable, 49 ft
  • Type: Patch cable
  • Technology: Fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode
  • Length: 49 ft
  • Core / Cladding Diameter: 8.3 / 125 micron
  • Connector(s): 2 x LC single mode, male
  • Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x LC single mode, male

General
Network Cable Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode
Core / Cladding Diameter: 8.3 / 125 micron
Length: 49 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s): 2 x LC single mode, male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x LC single mode, male


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $99.54
Qty: 

SKU # J9286B-AO
Your Price: $7.15
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH7PL
Your Price: $14.62
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH50BK
Your Price: $13.90
Qty: 

SKU # N518-01M
Your Price: $88.67
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CAB005LL-N=
Your Price: $12.45
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH35GN
Your Price: $16.12
Qty: 

SKU # ADD-SC-SC-2M6MMF
Your Price: $14.69
Qty: 

SKU # P574-001
Your Price: $13.70
Qty: 

SKU # FIBLCST2
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge