Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Tripp Lite 33 ft Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

11987532   Tripp Lite
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # N368-10M
Your Price:
$23.31

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$22.98

QTY 6 to 10
$22.87

QTY 11+
$22.76

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


Tripp Lite's single-mode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zip cord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

  • Product Description: Tripp Lite patch cable, 33 ft
  • Type: Patch cable
  • Technology: Fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode
  • Length: 33 ft
  • Core / Cladding Diameter: 8.3 / 125 micron
  • Connector(s): 2 x LC single mode, male
  • Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x ST single mode, male
  • Color: Yellow
  • Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty

General
Network Cable Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode
Fiber Qty: 2
Core / Cladding Diameter: 8.3 / 125 micron
Length: 33 ft
Color: Yellow
Connectivity
Connector(s): 2 x LC single mode, male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x ST single mode, male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $99.54
Qty: 

SKU # J9286B-AO
Your Price: $7.15
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH7PL
Your Price: $14.62
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH50BK
Your Price: $13.90
Qty: 

SKU # N518-01M
Your Price: $88.67
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CAB005LL-N=
Your Price: $2.12
Qty: 

SKU # A3L791-10-YLW-S
Your Price: $12.45
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH35GN
Your Price: $16.12
Qty: 

SKU # ADD-SC-SC-2M6MMF
Your Price: $14.69
Qty: 

SKU # P574-001
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge