Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Tripp Lite 10 ft Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10060891   Tripp Lite
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # N302-010
Your Price:
$13.41

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$13.22

QTY 6 to 10
$13.16

QTY 11+
$13.09

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


Tripp Lite's multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

  • Product Description: Tripp Lite patch cable, 10 ft
  • Type: Patch cable
  • Technology: Fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
  • Shielding Material: PVC
  • Length: 10 ft
  • Connector(s): 2 x ST multi-mode, male
  • Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x ST multi-mode, male
  • Package Type: Retail
  • Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty

General
Network Cable Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Shielding Material: PVC
Length: 10 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s): 2 x ST multi-mode, male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x ST multi-mode, male
Miscellaneous
Package Type: Retail
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $99.54
Qty: 

SKU # J9286B-AO
Your Price: $7.15
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH7PL
Your Price: $14.62
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH50BK
Your Price: $13.90
Qty: 

SKU # N518-01M
Your Price: $88.67
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CAB005LL-N=
Your Price: $12.45
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH35GN
Your Price: $16.12
Qty: 

SKU # ADD-SC-SC-2M6MMF
Your Price: $14.69
Qty: 

SKU # P574-001
Your Price: $13.70
Qty: 

SKU # FIBLCST2
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge