Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

NETGEAR ProSafe 3.3 ft Network Cable

1018842408   Netgear
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # AXC761-10000S
Your Price:
$82.35

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$81.18

QTY 6 to 10
$80.79

QTY 11+
$80.40

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


Direct Attach SFP+ copper cable SFP+ connector on both sides Fits into any 10 GE SFP+ interface (front) Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet

  • Product Description: NETGEAR network cable, 3.3 ft
  • Type: Network cable
  • Shielding Material: Copper
  • Length: 3.3 ft
  • Connector(s): 1 x SFP+
  • Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
  • Manufacturer Warranty: 5 years warranty

General
Network Cable Type: Network cable
Shielding Material: Copper
Length: 3.3 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s): 1 x SFP+
Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support: 5 years warranty


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $99.54
Qty: 

SKU # J9286B-AO
Your Price: $7.15
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH7PL
Your Price: $14.62
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH50BK
Your Price: $95.30
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CAB005LL-N=
Your Price: $14.76
Qty: 

SKU # N002-075-GY
Your Price: $1.99
Qty: 

SKU # A3L791-10-YLW-S
Your Price: $12.45
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH35GN
Your Price: $16.12
Qty: 

SKU # ADD-SC-SC-2M6MMF
Your Price: $14.69
Qty: 

SKU # P574-001
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge