Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Mellanox 10GBase-SR/SW SFP+ Module

1012393315   Mellanox Technologies Ltd
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # MFM1T02A-SR
Your Price:
$122.12

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$121.30

QTY 6 to 10
$120.89

QTY 11+
$120.48

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


Mellanox 10GBase-SR/SW SFP+ Module

Application/Usage
Data Networking
Manufacturer
Mellanox Technologies Ltd
Interfaces/Ports
1 x 10GBase-S
Additional Information

WaveLength: 850 nm

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x 10GBase-S
Manufacturer Part Number
MFM1T02A-SR
Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.mellanox.com
Data Transfer Rate
10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Brand Name
Mellanox
Product Model
MFM1T02A-SR
Green Compliant
Yes
Product Name
10GBase-SR/SW SFP+ Module
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
RoHS-6
Product Type
SFP


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $505.43
Qty: 

SKU # JD538A
Your Price: $48.73
Qty: 

SKU # GLC-T-ENC
Your Price: $4113.95
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CT2504-25-K9
Your Price: $137.78
Qty: 

SKU # P2CIM-SER
Your Price: $1010.10
Qty: 

SKU # SFP-10G-SR-X=
Your Price: $130.98
Qty: 

SKU # TN-SFP-SX
Your Price: $45.44
Qty: 

SKU # TPA-311
Your Price: $113.21
Qty: 

SKU # MCM110SC2P
Your Price: $88.16
Qty: 

SKU # M/E-TX-FX-01-NA
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge