Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

HP X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm Transceiver

1016995016   HP
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # JD061A
Your Price:
$1371.40

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$1358.39

QTY 6 to 10
$1351.89

QTY 11+
$1345.38

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


HP X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm Transceiver

Application/Usage
Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
1 x 1000Base-LH
Form Factor
Hot-swappable
Manufacturer
Hewlett-Packard
Connectivity Media
Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LH
Dimensions
0.5" Height x 0.6" Width x 2.2" Depth
Manufacturer Part Number
JD061A
Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network
Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.hp.com
Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Brand Name
HP
Product Name
X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm Transceiver
Product Type
SFP (mini-GBIC)


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $15.52
Qty: 

SKU # 142257-006
Your Price: $12.45
Qty: 

SKU # 4XDVISMM15FT
Your Price: $2.77
Qty: 

SKU # A3L791-10-BLU-S
Your Price: $12.27
Qty: 

SKU # SVECONUS6
Your Price: $11.95
Qty: 

SKU # CBL-500-300-S00
Your Price: $13.59
Qty: 

SKU # F017-010
Your Price: $14.58
Qty: 

SKU # CAT5-350-50BLU
Your Price: $57.89
Qty: 

SKU # S520-03M
Your Price: $12.67
Qty: 

SKU # C5E-BL-50-M
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge