Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

HP SFP+ Transceiver Module

1012487418   HP
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # 455883-B21
Please Call! 1-800-814-5410
 


Imageicon


SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft

  • Product Description: HP transceiver module
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: SFP+
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

General
Device Type: Transceiver module
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Interface (Bus) Type: SFP+
Networking
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces: 1 x network, Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP+


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $36.88
Qty: 

SKU # MGBIC-LC04-AO
Your Price: $769.79
Qty: 

SKU # C2960S-STACK=
Your Price: $8212.71
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CT2504-50-K9
Your Price: $46.14
Qty: 

SKU # GLC-T-ENC
Your Price: $4113.84
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CT2504-25-K9
Your Price: $1010.10
Qty: 

SKU # SFP-10G-SR-X=
Your Price: $137.78
Qty: 

SKU # P2CIM-SER
Your Price: $514.08
Qty: 

SKU # J4859C
Your Price: $21.76
Qty: 

SKU # J4858C-AMC
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge