Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

1012895190   HP
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # J9152A
Your Price:
$669.41

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$664.91

QTY 6 to 10
$662.67

QTY 11+
$660.42

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

Manufacturer
Hewlett-Packard
Interfaces/Ports
1 x 10GBase-LRM
Application/Usage
Data Networking
Connectivity Media
10GBase-LRM
Dimensions
0.5" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth
Manufacturer Part Number
J9152A
Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Full-duplex
Additional Information
  • Distance: 220 m
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.hp.com
Data Transfer Rate
10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex
Compatibility
  • HP ProCurve 6600 Switch Series
  • HP ProCurve 2910al Switch Series
Brand Name
HP
Product Line
ProCurve
Green Compliant
Yes
Product Name
ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
WEEE
Product Type
XFP


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $36.88
Qty: 

SKU # MGBIC-LC04-AO
Your Price: $769.79
Qty: 

SKU # C2960S-STACK=
Your Price: $8212.71
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CT2504-50-K9
Your Price: $46.14
Qty: 

SKU # GLC-T-ENC
Your Price: $4113.84
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CT2504-25-K9
Your Price: $1010.10
Qty: 

SKU # SFP-10G-SR-X=
Your Price: $137.78
Qty: 

SKU # P2CIM-SER
Your Price: $514.08
Qty: 

SKU # J4859C
Your Price: $21.76
Qty: 

SKU # J4858C-AMC
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge