Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

HP Fiber Channel Cable

1011993803   HP
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # AJ835A
Your Price:
$62.59

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$61.70

QTY 6 to 10
$61.40

QTY 11+
$61.10

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


  • Product Description: HP network cable, 0.8 in
  • Type: Network cable
  • Technology: Fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
  • Length: 0.8 in
  • Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron
  • Connector(s): 2 x LC multi-mode, male
  • Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode, male
  • Compliant Standards: OM3

General
Network Cable Type: Network cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron
Length: 0.8 in
Connectivity
Connector(s): 2 x LC multi-mode, male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode, male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards: OM3


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $99.54
Qty: 

SKU # J9286B-AO
Your Price: $7.15
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH7PL
Your Price: $14.62
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH50BK
Your Price: $95.30
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CAB005LL-N=
Your Price: $14.76
Qty: 

SKU # N002-075-GY
Your Price: $1.99
Qty: 

SKU # A3L791-10-YLW-S
Your Price: $12.45
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH35GN
Your Price: $16.12
Qty: 

SKU # ADD-SC-SC-2M6MMF
Your Price: $14.69
Qty: 

SKU # P574-001
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge