Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Cisco 23 ft SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

1022547837   Cisco
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # SFP-H10GB-ACU7M=
Your Price:
$240.72

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$238.44

QTY 6 to 10
$237.30

QTY 11+
$236.16

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances. Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.

  • Product Description: Cisco Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, Twinaxial cable, 23 ft
  • Type: Twinaxial cable
  • Length: 23 ft
  • Connector(s): 1 x SFP+
  • Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+

General
Network Cable Type: Twinaxial cable
American Wire Gauge (AWG): 30
Length: 23 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s): 1 x SFP+
Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $99.54
Qty: 

SKU # J9286B-AO
Your Price: $7.15
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH7PL
Your Price: $14.62
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH50BK
Your Price: $95.30
Qty: 

SKU # AIR-CAB005LL-N=
Your Price: $14.76
Qty: 

SKU # N002-075-GY
Your Price: $1.99
Qty: 

SKU # A3L791-10-YLW-S
Your Price: $12.45
Qty: 

SKU # N6PATCH35GN
Your Price: $16.12
Qty: 

SKU # ADD-SC-SC-2M6MMF
Your Price: $14.69
Qty: 

SKU # P574-001
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge