Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Cables To Go Patch Cable

10015486   Cables To Go
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # 09114
Please Call! 1-800-814-5410
 


Imageicon


Cables To Go is excited to offer the highest quality fiber optic solution to all of your data communication needs. Known throughout the industry for their superior quality and service, Fiber-Conn Assemblies, Inc. has been able to focus upon the fiber industry over six years, and acquire a solid base of expertise unmatched by any other manufacturer. Their patented Injection Molding Process has revolutionized the way fiber assemblies will be produced, giving each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts from cabling installs. With this new technology, you will obtain the benefits of increased fiber retention when compared to standard crimping methods. The "pull-proof" jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber, and is available in your choice of ST-ST, SC-SC, or ST-SC assemblies.

  • Connectors: 2 x SC Multi-Mode Male
  • Cable Length: 6.6 feet
  • Cable Color: Orange
  • Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 6.6 ft
    TypePatch cable
    TechnologyFiber optic
    Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
    Length6.6 ft
    Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male
    Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
    ColorOrange
    Package TypeRetail
    Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


    Suppliesaccheader
    Your Price: $16.88
    Qty: 

    SKU # F2F202LL-05M
    Your Price: $19.55
    Qty: 

    SKU # N320-10M
    Your Price: $88.02
    Qty: 

    SKU # F2F202LL-150
    Your Price: $22.27
    Qty: 

    SKU # F2F402LL-10M
    Your Price: $12.79
    Qty: 

    SKU # F2F402LL-02M
    Your Price: $12.73
    Qty: 

    SKU # F2E8242B06
      Cartnavheader
    Rightfs
    Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

    Leftfooteredge Customertxt
    Contact Us
    Shipping Info
    International Shipping
    Return Policy
    Privacy Policy
    Terms & Conditions
    Sitemap
    Bluespacing Assisttext
    My Account
    Online Status
    Online Order Tracking
    Warranties
    Tech Support
    Bluespacing Infotxt
    About Us
    Blog
    Careers
    Newsroom
    Awards
    Affiliates
    FAQs
    Customer Service
    Bluespacing Rightfooteredge