Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Belkin Fiber Optic ST multi-mode Patch Cord

10514753   Belkin
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # A2F20200-03M
Your Price:
$11.73

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$11.57

QTY 6 to 10
$11.51

QTY 11+
$11.45

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will travel well into the future. The Belkin Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is the computer industry standard for data applications, including most local area networks. It features ST connectors, two on each end.
  • Product Type:  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • Length:  10 ft
  • Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
  • Connector 1:  2 x LC Multi Mode - Male
  • Connector 2:  2 x ST Multi Mode - Male
  • Warranty:  Limited Lifetime Warranty

General
Network Cable Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Length: 10 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s): 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Package Type: Retail
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $2.87
Qty: 

SKU # A3L791-10-BLU-S
Your Price: $15.52
Qty: 

SKU # 142257-006
Your Price: $12.45
Qty: 

SKU # 4XDVISMM15FT
Your Price: $12.27
Qty: 

SKU # SVECONUS6
Your Price: $11.95
Qty: 

SKU # CBL-500-300-S00
Your Price: $13.59
Qty: 

SKU # F017-010
Your Price: $14.58
Qty: 

SKU # CAT5-350-50BLU
Your Price: $1371.40
Qty: 

SKU # JD061A
Your Price: $57.89
Qty: 

SKU # S520-03M
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge