Rightedge
Top fs
Leffs
Leftedgesub OFFICE SUPPLIES Bluesubnavdiv TECHNOLOGY Bluesubnavdiv FURNITURE Bluesubnavdiv JANITORIAL Bluesubnavdiv INK & TONER Bluesubnavdiv RECENT ITEMS Bluesubnavdiv WISH LIST Bluesubnavdiv ORDER TRACKING Bluesubnavdiv MY ACCOUNT Rightedgesub

Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 1 Meter, LC to LC

10013672   Belkin
Free Shipping on Orders over $99!
SKU # F2F202LL-01M
Your Price:
$10.55

Quantity:

QTY 2 to 5
$10.40

QTY 6 to 10
$10.35

QTY 11+
$10.30

Availability: In-Stock
 


Imageicon


Patch cables are under so much stress. Users are always wanting more: more bandwidth, smaller connectors, longer lengths. This fiber optic cable is perfectly well adjusted. Confident in its almost limitless bandwidth, secure in its technology, this bold spirited cable won't buckle under pressure. This connector is less than half the size of current SC connectors, yet still offers a dual fiber connector. The MT-RJ/SC is a 62.5/125 micron multimode duplex fiber patch cable with two LC connectors on each end.

  • Product Type:  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • Length:  1 Meters, 3.3 Feet
  • Connector 1:  2 x LC multi-mode - male
  • Connector 2:  2 x LC multi-mode - male
  • Warranty:  Limited Lifetime Warranty

General
Network Cable Type: Network cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Fiber Qty: 2
Length: 3.3 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s): 2 x LC - male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x LC - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty


Suppliesaccheader
Your Price: $15.52
Qty: 

SKU # 142257-006
Your Price: $10.83
Qty: 

SKU # 4XDVISMM15FT
Your Price: $2.77
Qty: 

SKU # A3L791-10-BLU-S
Your Price: $12.27
Qty: 

SKU # SVECONUS6
Your Price: $11.95
Qty: 

SKU # CBL-500-300-S00
Your Price: $13.59
Qty: 

SKU # F017-010
Your Price: $14.58
Qty: 

SKU # CAT5-350-50BLU
Your Price: $57.89
Qty: 

SKU # S520-03M
Your Price: $12.67
Qty: 

SKU # C5E-BL-50-M
  Cartnavheader
Rightfs
Leftbfs Bottomfs Rightbfs

Leftfooteredge Customertxt
Contact Us
Shipping Info
International Shipping
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Bluespacing Assisttext
My Account
Online Status
Online Order Tracking
Warranties
Tech Support
Bluespacing Infotxt
About Us
Blog
Careers
Newsroom
Awards
Affiliates
FAQs
Customer Service
Bluespacing Rightfooteredge